Shadow

Duncan, Kerry Assistant Principal
Gullick, Terri Principal
Hock, Lori Assistant Principal

Alexander Gatewood, Kayla 8th Grade Math
Allen, Julia 6th Grade Language Arts and Social Studies
Almeida, Arcana 7th Grade Language Arts and Social Studies
Baldwin, Silas 7th Grade Science
Bouchard, Michele 7th Grade Language Arts
Bouchard, Todd 7th Grade Science
Craig, Amanda Exceptional Children
Crumpton, Sherri 8th Grade Science
Denault, Dora 6th Grade Social Studies
Fuqua, Joshua 8th Grade Science
Gillespie, Michael 6th Grade Social Studies
Granado, Sonia 7th Grade Language Arts
Gunn, Neter 8th Grade Language Arts
Hinrichs, Kimberly 7th Grade Math
Hinrichs, Margaret Media Specialist
Hollifield, Stephanie CTE/Agriculture
Horton, Jennifer Exceptional Children
Huffman, Patricia 6th Grade Math
Johnson, Joel Health/Physical Education
Johnson, Richard 8th Grade Social Studies
Jones, Ella Exceptional Children
Jones, Justin Health/Physical Education
McDowell, Kristie Health/Physical Education
Meadows, Kim 6th Grade Language Arts
Miller, Ruth Exceptional Children
Nicks, James 7th Grade Social Studies
Ouzts, Angela Health/Physical Education
Overmann, Paul 7th Grade Social Studies
Owen, Casey 7th Grade Math
Pinkleton, Katherine 7th Grade Math
Poindexter, Anna 6th Grade Science
Poteat, Carolyn 6th Grade Math
Pruitt, Emily Counselor
Reid, Brenda Exceptional Children
Roller, John CTE
Shumaker, Rachael 6th Grade Science
Smith, Mary Beth 6th Grade Math and Science
Snyder, Richard 8th Grade Social Studies
Thomas, Robert 8th Grade Math/ Math 1
Thompson, Desmond Art
Totten, James Counselor
Villines, Moeneebah 8th Grade Language Arts
Walters, Matt Band
Winstead, Doretha CTE: Family & Consumer Science

Butts, Kandi Data Manager
Corbett, Alfreda ISS Assistant
Hodges, Nicole Nurse
Jones, Kim Exceptional Children Asst.
Lipscomb, Angela Exceptional Children Asst.
McAdams, Elaine Office Staff
Smith, Swanita IT Technician
Wade, Jackie Finance Officer
Willis, Amy Exceptional Children Asst.
Shadow